Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 port circulator

    All 4 port circulator wholesalers & 4 port circulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 port circulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 28789 products from 4 port circulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1 x 2 1550nm Single Mode FC / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-5-E-09-05-A7-MU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... / APC 3 port circulator with MU connector Description Optical Circulator is widely used in advanced communication systems and fiber-optical sensor systems. It allows light to travel in only one direction. Port 1 will exit Port 2 with...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-3 port Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Amplifier 3 Port Circulator S+C+L 1460-1625 nm Polarization Insensitive GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 S+C+L Band Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 will exit Port 2 with minimal loss, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:1550nm Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...1550nm Optical Circulator 3 Port Circulator Black Metal High Stability For WDM 1550nm Optical Circulator Optical circulator is a special kind of fiber optic components, with single fiber bidirectional transmission function. This function ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Reverse Circulation Drilling Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ROSCHEN

    Model Number:RC 45, RC 50, RC 60, RC 65

    Place of Origin:Germany

    ...Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling by Boart Longyear Reverse Circulation Performance Tooling for Exploration Drilling by Boart Longyear Roschen ROS RC 50 hammer is at ...

    ROSCHEN GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Composite Autoclave with PLC and unique medium circulation device from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OLYMSPAN

    Model Number:FGZ

    Place of Origin:China

    Large Industrial CE Composite Autoclave φ 1.6MX6M For Carbon Fiber 1. Brief Introduction Olymspan design and update the composite autoclave based on our own technology and knowledge from foreign countries. It uses vacuum,low pressure and over-heated ...

    Jiangsu olymspan thermal energy equipment co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Retort Sterilizer Machine Autoclave Water Circulation Pipeline Food Industrial Applied from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:POMA

    Model Number:POMA-SJJ-FSSJJ

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Retort Sterilizer, Autoclave Food Sterilization Machine for Bottles, Cans, Cups, Be Suitable for Sterilize Surgical Equipment - Industrial Autoclave Machine, Laboratory Instruments, Pharmaceutical Items- Industrial sterilization machine/Industrial ...

    Shanghai Poma Industrial Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Customized Hemp Bath Mitt Lightweight Stimulating Blood Circulation For Home from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NAMI

    Model Number:NMHBM-0012

    Place of Origin:China

    Eco-friendly Hemp Bath Mitt Exfoliating Hemp Bathing Glove for Body Cleaning Introduction: This hemp glove is designed to precisely clean and gently remove dead skin cells from your body surface for a healthy looking. Natural hemp material is not only ...

    Henan Nami Textile Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Buy cheap 1500 W Metal Laser Cutting Machine Using External Cooling Water Circulation System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HANS GS

    Model Number:GS-LFD3015

    Place of Origin:WUHAN,CHINA

    ...1500 W Metal Laser Cutting Machine Using External Cooling Water Circulation System We laser cutting and using CNC software: 1. Scanning cutting. Non stop one sequence cutting ...

    Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower 98kpa 55kw 150mm for non corrosive gas convey from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Purescience

    Model Number:LBSR150C/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hydrogen gas circulation 3 lobe Roots blower for non corrosive gas convey 98kpa 55kw Port size 150mm Specifications: Model Speed RPM Unit Pressure data kpa 19.60 29.40 39....

    Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Wilo Circulating Pump Cast Iron Casing from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Wilo

    Model Number:RS15/6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Solar Water Heater Accessories RS15/6 Wilo Circulating Pump for Solar Collector and Solar System DESCRIPTION Detailed Product Description: Circulate Pump For Solar Heating Systems Identification Code E.g. : RS 25/6 RS : Screwed-end pump...

    JIAXING PASSION NEW ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 5 - 8kw Ct - C - L Hot Air Circulating Oven With 25 Kg / H Drying Capacity from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Shengman

    Model Number:CT-C

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    ...CT - C Hot Air Circulating Drying Oven for the material and product hot solidification and dry de-watering Explanation: 1. Options ...

    JIANGSU SHENGMAN DRYING EQUIOMENT ENGINEERING CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap normal-circulation rotator machine slewing bearing, slewing ring manufacturer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Zhongya

    Model Number:01

    Place of Origin:Xuzhou

    .... It is used widely in construction machinery and all kinds of equipment platform. For example, port equipment, metallurgical equipment, drilling platform. 2. slewing ring bearing installation feature Before installation, checking the installation...

    Xuzhou Zhongya Engineering Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while transmitting another incoming signal from port 2 to...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 2x2 port, 1.2dB insertion loss, 50dB isolation, 5.5x60mm. from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:INTEPON

    Model Number:4 ports optical circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic circulator, 1310nm, 2x2 port, 1.2dB insertion loss, 50dB isolation, 5.5x60mm. The 1310nm fiber circulator has 4 ports which can pass the light from port1 to port2, port2 to port3, port3 to port 4. Importantly, the...

    David fiber device Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Three-port circulator from Wholesalers

    Model Number:Three-port Optical circulator

    ...Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator(3 Port PIOC) Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad ...

    shenzhen YB optics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulators CATV Optical Fiber Link from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:fiber optics

    Model Number:optical fibre

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Circulator CATV Optical Fiber Link More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC-800P/1100P UV photofixation machine Jet type circulation hot air electric electrically heated drying tunnel(combined) from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Liancheng

    Model Number:LC-800P/1100P

    Place of Origin:Ruian

    ...LC-800P/1100P UV photofixation machine Jet type circulation hot air electric electrically heated drying tunnel(combined) We provide the classic automatic stop-cylinder ...

    Ruian Allfine Machinery Co Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm or 1550nm Polarization Insensitive 3 Port Circulator Parameter Premium A Grade Central Wavelength (c) 1310 or 1550nm Isolation (c20nm, 23°C, 2-1 or 3-2) ≥ 50 dB typical, ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Polarization Maintaining Wideband 3 Ports Circulator (1570nm) from Wholesalers

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:+886-2-2998-8181

    Country/Region:china

    ...These Polarization Maintaining 3 Ports Circulator devices transmit the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, and another incoming signal from port 2 to port 3 simultaneously. It could be used to combinate with fiber gratings and other reflective ...

    WANSHING OPTICAL Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 4 Port Circulator from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Circulator

    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

    Country/Region:china

    ... Loss Optical Path Epoxy Free Low Polarization Sensitivity Performance Specifications Parameter P Grade A Grade Configuration Port 1 to Port 2 to Port 3 to Port 4 Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310/1550/1585 Typ. Insertion Loss 23C 0.8 1.0 Max. Insertion Loss...

    Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0