Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    booted patch cable

    All booted patch cable wholesalers & booted patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide booted patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3619 products from booted patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SC To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC to MTRJ duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm fiber cable PC, UPC or APC polished connectors SC clip for option Length: 0.3~900 meters Fiber optic Patch Cord is also called fiber patch cable, fiber patch...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Transmission High Speed 23AWG 3 ft Shielded Cat6 Patch Cables UTP Ethernet Cable 50 Micron Gold Plated from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Transmission High Speed 23AWG 3 ft Shielded Cat6 Patch Cables UTP Ethernet Cable 50 Micron Gold Plated Specifications: No. of Cord 4 Pairs Conductor Material BC Construction 24AWG 7/0.20mm ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SIMPLEX PVC 3.0MM FC-FC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES ROHS COMPLIANT FOR CATV from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FCFCSM09SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... closely together to guarantee that every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our fiber optic patch cords are fully compliant with international standards and are with

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...,3 Meter Fiber Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Customized 6p6c / 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Ethernet Patch Cable With Dust Cap from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:female socket to male plug with dust cap

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    ...Customized 6p6c/8p8c female socket to phone plug ethernet patch cable with dust cap Item Name ethernet patch cable with dust cap Connector RJ45 female and male Feature with dust cap One end RJ45...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance Unshielded Cat6 Patch Cord 1.5m Network Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT6 UTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1.5m Unshield Patch Cord High Performance Network Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length: 2m...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow PVC 9/125μ OS2  24SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Sinplex Pigtail Fanout Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... to IEC 61754-4 4 Heat shrink tube,black(φ9mm) 1 pcs 3 SC Boot, Blue 24 pcs 2 SC SM Simplex Connector,Blue 24 pcs 1 SC Dust cover 24 pcs Item Description Qty Indoor Cable Series 1

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss For FTTX We supply optical fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC/UPC to FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper surface of the crystal spring ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Telecom LC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable With High Temperature Stability from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TRT

    Model Number:ODVA-LC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Optic Cable Sealed Circular Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Cable Msfp To Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 10gb With High Density from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Fiber Optical Cable Msfp To Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex 10gb With High Density mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's new FC8-64...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CAT5E 350Mhz Snagless Molded Booted Patch Cables from Wholesalers

    Categories:Cat5e Patch Cables

    Telephone:800-523-6075

    Country/Region:china

    ... Booted Patch Cables Ethernet network cables are the most common type of networks in existence today. Most of them currently run over twisted pair (UTP) cable. In this network, cross connections between walls and computers, patch...

    Lynn Electronics limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0