Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cpri over ethernet

    All cpri over ethernet wholesalers & cpri over ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cpri over ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 353 products from cpri over ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP28-10G-SR-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M Specifications: Brand OEM Place ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AFCT-57J7ATPZ SFP Optical Transceiver OBSAI/CPRI Compatible, Digital Diagnostic from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-57J7ATPZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-57J7ATPZ SFP Optical Transceiver OBSAI/CPRI Compatible, Digital Diagnostic Specifications: AFCT-57J7ATPZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:GTMU

    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei BTS3900 BBU3900 GTMU For Wireless Base Station Equipment 030LPM4MBB233623 [Product Description] BBU3900 GTMU BBU module provide Basic transmission and control function , provide reference clock, power supply, maintenance interface and external ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-89CAMDZ QSFP28 Pluggable, 100GBASE-SR4, Extended Temperature, CPRI and Ethernet Applications from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-89CAMDZ

    Place of Origin:FOXCONN

    ... Multi-Rate CPRI and Ethernet Applica 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-89CAMDZ is a FourChannel, Pluggable, Multi-mode, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 transceiver for 100 Gigabit CPRI and Ethernet Applications. This...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 80km BIDI Optical Transceiver LC Connector For CPRI , SFP Ethernet Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO083566-PLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Superxon BIDI Optical Transceiver 80km LC connector for CPRI Specifications: P/N SO083566-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 80km Wavelength 1310nmTx / 1550nmRx Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:bidi sfp

    Model Number:1g sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Modules 10gbase-Lr 10km 10GB SFP+ Optical Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK9

    Place of Origin:China

    ... module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other communications standards. POWERLINK manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LTE Network 10G SFP+ Transceiver 2km 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10G13-I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310nm Dual LC 10G Ethernet Specifications 1. 10G SFP+ LTE 2km Optical Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. RoHS Compliant Features 1. Supports CPRI and up to 10...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gepon Onu

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products ethernet and fast ethernet BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA Special 1*9 CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP XFP Test Board Asymmetrical 10G GEPON ONU...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ..."), LTE is marketed as 4G. Our SFP+ transceivers are designed by Tinout factory made 10G Ethernet SFP+ ZR, 1550nm, 80km, DDM/DOM, Low Power Dissipation , best price, 3year warranty, big stock...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module 10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 100GBASE QSFP fiber to ethernet adapter Fiber Adaptor from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gepon Onu

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products ethernet and fast ethernet BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet Video SFP SMPTE Non MSA Special 1*9 CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP XFP Test Board Asymmetrical 10G GEPON ONU...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:11111

    Telephone:86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0