Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    iec 61754 7

    All iec 61754 7 wholesalers & iec 61754 7 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec 61754 7 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 806 products from iec 61754 7 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap MPO/PC/F to MPO/PC/F for OM3 with 12B 3.0mm for 1M/5M/10M OFNP/LSZH Aqua B from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    O/PC/F to MPO/PC/F for OM3 with 12B 3.0mm for 1M/5M/10M OFNP/LSZH Aqua B MPO Patch Cord Descriptions: The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTP OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) MM Return loss: ≥35dB Interference tested: 100%...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhne,China

    ... multlifiber cables can be made to be very high count till 72 cores, they meet IEC 61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 standards and structured cabling made to

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber​ With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / MTP, SINO's multifibers engineering excellence in combination of our state-of-art production facility ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1M 12 Core MTP TO MTP Cable , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Descriptions MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and MTP/MPO/LC...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 micron and 50 micron in OM2 or 10...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The LC-SC simplex single mode...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage area network and data center LAN applications, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / ST / LC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode For Premise Installations from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/ST/LC /FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode For Premise Installations Product Description Best price sc to lc fiber optic jumper ,sc apc to lc upc fiber optical patch cord/cable,sc upc dx to lc upc dx sm patch cord 1.Pictures: 2.Application...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow PVC 9/125μ OS2  24SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Sinplex Pigtail Fanout Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:24-fiber 9/125μ OS2 Yellow PVC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... to OP-03-05001 3.Test standard:GR-326-CORE 4.RoHS compliant 5.SC connector according to IEC 61754-4 4 Heat shrink tube,black(φ9mm) 1 pcs 3 SC Boot, Blue 24 pcs 2 SC SM Simplex Connector...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Ceramic Sleeve from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-S-S-FC-FPC/FAPC-FC-FPC/FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Optical Adapter Description The FC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each species has a lot of types and colors can be chose. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ST Simplex Adaptor

    Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic MPO MTP Connector Singlemode 50/125um With PC Ferrule Endface from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO singlemode connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO / MTP Fiber Optic singlemode 50/125um optic fiber cable Connector Features IEC 61754-7 Compliant Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon Polishing does not require diamond film High ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-AD-MPMMP

    Place of Origin:China

    PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord The MPO fiber optic jumper is a type of optical fiber patch cords, MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi cores optical fiber patch cord which is adopted as the standard IEEE ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO-SC

    ..., Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. Description: 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs Compliance 3. 8-24 fiber available 4. Small volume, easy management. 5. Can customize

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3/OM4-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MPO/MTP-LC Harness Cable,8 Fiber MPO/MTP to 8 LC Breakout cable,OM3/OM4 Multimode,Method-A,for 40G Enthernet,Data Center Designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center. MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0