Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    iec 61754 7

    All iec 61754 7 wholesalers & iec 61754 7 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec 61754 7 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 894 products from iec 61754 7 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap High Reliability 12F MPO Trunk Cable , 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B MPO Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Senko

    Model Number:12F MPO Female OM3 50/125 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M

    Place of Origin:China

    12F MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female to MPO female OM3 50/125 3mm LSZH Aqua 10M Polarity B Low Insertion Loss Designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center. MPO Fiber trunk cable are ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 X 16 SC / PC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , SC APC Splitter Optical Power Management Device from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Description 1 x 16 SC / PC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC APC Optical Splitter Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology. It features wide ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Singlemode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail with 900um tighte Buffer jacket 1.5 meters long from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:FC / UPC Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Pigtail with 900um tighte Buffer jacket 1.5 meters long Quick detail 1. Metal FC plug according to IEC 61754-2 2. Single mode fiber OS2, 9/125 µm, bend insensitive, , compatible to G.652.D and G657A 3. Compact loose tube...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    MPO Female-MPO Female optical fibre patchcord 12F OM3 Blue 5M MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail SC 12Colors Multimode Suitable for ODF​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other side has no connectors. Then the other side is usually spliced with other fiber optic ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Passive Parts SC UPC Fiber quick Connector 55mm 60mm 500 Matings from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Passive Parts SC UPC Fiber quick Connector 55mm 60mm 500 Matings Application Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end. In the box, cabinet, such as wiring into the box. Off the back of the accidents such as fiber, maintenance. LAN, wan, data and ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTP OM3 Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion loss: ≤0.5dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) MM Return loss: ≥35dB Interference tested: 100%...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhne,China

    ... multlifiber cables can be made to be very high count till 72 cores, they meet IEC 61754-7 and TIA/EIA 604-5 standards and structured cabling made to

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aqua Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 3.0MM 40Gig MPO 12 Cable Optical Fiber​ With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / MTP, SINO's multifibers engineering excellence in combination of our state-of-art production facility ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/UPC 8/12/16/24 Core MPO/MTP SC LC FC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord 4/8/12/16/24 core MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Lan Wan Mpo Mtp Fiber Breakout Cable Single Mode 9 / 125 12 Cores 24 Cores Descriptions MTP/MPO harness cable, also called MTP/MPO breakout cable or MTP/MPO fan-out cable, is a fiber optic cable terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on one end and MTP/MPO/LC...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 micron and 50 micron in OM2 or 10...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage area network and data center LAN applications, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Length MPO Fiber Cable For Backbone Installations RoHS Compliant from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-MPO-09

    Place of Origin:China

    OM3 fiber optic patch cord cable with MTP/MPO connector Description: MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Ceramic Sleeve from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-S-S-FC-FPC/FAPC-FC-FPC/FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    FTTH Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Square Oval Simplex Optical Adapter Description The FC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each species has a lot of types and colors can be chose. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord We can provide MTP/MPO-8LC duplex 10G OM3 fiber optic patch cord for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex or multi-fibers. Also OEM Service is available, such as cable length, color...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional OM3 3.0mm MPO MTP Products Fan Out Cable 1260~1650nm Wave Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MPO-8FC

    Place of Origin:China

    Description HT MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable,OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector 1: MPO, MTP Connector 2: FC/UPC Single Mode Wave Length: 1260~1650nm Cover: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum IL: 0.35dB RL: 55dB Quick informations: - Connector ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies With IEC-61754-7 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MPO-SC

    ..., Single mode and Multimode are available, male connector and female connector are available. Description: 1. Meet IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5. 2. Rohs Compliance 3. 8-24 fiber available 4. Small volume, easy management. 5. Can customize

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    MTP / MPO Patchcord PATCH CABLES MPO-MPO Trunk Cables Description: MTP(Mechanical Transfer Pull Off) is USCONEC's trade name for their own superior style of MPO connector.The MTP connector is a high performance MPO connector with multiple enfineered ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0