Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Passive Ftth Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    passive ftth splitter

    All passive ftth splitter wholesalers & passive ftth splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide passive ftth splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2375 products from passive ftth splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1*32 PLC Splitter Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss Plc Fiber Optic Splitter / Fttx Ftth Splitter Optical Fiber Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:1 X 8 PLC Optical PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Singlemode / Multimode Passive Optical Splitter For Cable Television The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260 ~ 1650 NM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...OEM 1 X 16 Passive Optical Splitter , Fiber Plc Splitter 1260~1650NM plc - regular type.pdf 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 Operating wavelength (nm) ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good channel-to-channel ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Precise FTTH Network Passive Optical Splitter Module FC UPC SM 2.0mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:YD-PLC-MM116-FC-15

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...FTTH Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic 1X16 FC UPC SM 2.0mm Plastic Box Module Yingda provides high precise PLC splitter for the construction optical network. Low requirements of placing position and environment, compact insertion...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:bare PLC splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, which ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rackmounted optical fiber splitter 1x16 1x8  with SC Connectors Insert ftth splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-14-2-09-09-10-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Rackmounted 1x16 1x8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with SC Connectors Insert Type Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1 x 16 Blockless Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*16 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Card Insertion Type 1x32 Plc Splitter , Passive Optical Splitter With SC Adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Cassette PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...32 LGX Box Card Insertion Type FTTH Passive Fiber optic PLC Splitter with SC Adapter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1*16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC

    ...16 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter , 1260nm - 1650nm Splitter Module Quick Details: Model Number: 1*16 PLC splitter module operating wavelength: 1260~1650nm package: ABS box cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber length: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 X 2 / 4 / 32 FWDM / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter SC Connector PLC 3 Years Warranty from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000 / MU / MTRJ / MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... ratio. The fiber optic splitter is an important passive component used in PON FTTX networks. T here are mainly two kinds of passive FTTH optical splitters: one is the traditional fused type splitter as known as FBT...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...1x16 LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter , 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss 4....

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , ABS moudle passive optical splitter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:1x16 optical PLC Splitter ,SC connector

    ...Optical PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , passive optical splitter 1x16 Optical PLC Splitter With ABS Box Cassette Packaged For FTTH Quick Detail: Model: 1x16 PLC splitter Type: ABS moudle type Cable: G657A Sleeve type: 0.9mm Pigtail...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1*32 PLC passive optical splitter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Splitter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...32 PLC passive optical splitter 2. Lower polarization loss 3.. Lower insertion loss 4.Higher directivity 1*32 PLC passive optical splitter General Discription of PLC Splitter PLC splitter adopts technology of integrated optics with splittering chip and ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SP006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Passive Optical Splitter 1 In 16 Out ODF Black Box With SC PC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:PLC-108G622DSA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive Optical Splitter 1 In 16 Out ODF Black Box With SC PC Connector Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter fiber optic splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SC / LC / FC / ST Passive Optical Splitter 2 In 1 Out  1260nm ~ 1620nm Wavelength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:PLC-U-1XX-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / LC / FC / ST Passive Optical Splitter 2 In 1 Out 1260nm ~ 1620nm Wavelength PLC-Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a kind of power splitter based on the integrated quartz baseplate.Single Mode PLC 1*N and 2*N Splitter devide uniformly optical...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 * 32 Network Passive Optical Splitter G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm SM UPC For FTTH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 32 SC / UPC PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...32 Network Passive Device Fiber Optic PLC Splitter G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm SM UPC Detailed Information China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , ABS Moudle Passive Optical Splitter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optic PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , ABS Moudle Passive Optical Splitter Optical PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , passive optical splitter 1x16 Optical PLC Splitter With ABS Box Cassette Packaged For FTTH Features 1.Low insertion loss and low PDL...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0