Sign In | Join Free | My dvasoft.com
dvasoft.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Flip Flops >

Pon Optical Coupler

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pon optical coupler

    All pon optical coupler wholesalers & pon optical coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pon optical coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 770 products from pon optical coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-14-83-00-OM1-09-10-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...GPON EPON 850/1300nm OM1 MM 50/50 acoplamiento ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler Description Optical coupler offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:QY JJTP016

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good agglomerati- on technic to ensure the best quality,high intensity and...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1x4SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in Passive Optical Network ( PON ) . A PON system include Optical Line Terminal ( OLT ) in center office , Optical Distribution Network ( ODN ) which include PLC splitter , and terminal end ONU ( Optical Network Unit ) or ONT ( Optical Network Terminal...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PON networks 1*16 fiber optic coupler splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-A-102-21-21-11

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / 1490 / 1550nm 3C-LINK FBT (Fused Biconic Taper) splitter is used for fiber optic signal splitting in PON networks: The compact size makes them suitable for installation in splice trays placed in...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC22

    Place of Origin:China

    ... waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution, which requires the fiber optic splitter...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:1-16 PLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compact ABS PLC Splitter 1×16 for Passive Optical Network , Fiber Optics Coupler Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:1xN Optical Couplers

    Model Number:1xN Optical Couplers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1xN Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers 1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, tree structure, single window or dual window, standard or broadband type, plastic box (...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:coupler

    ... data transmission FIBER OPTIC COUPLER for communication systems, CATV, FTTH FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 1.Optical fiber communication system 2.Optical access networks 3.Optical data transmission FIBER OPTIC COUPLER Overview: The single mode standard coupler (SSC...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:FBT-103SM22DNA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:2x32 Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:VFIBRE

    Model Number:Single Mode, Single Window

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Single Window Fused Coupler-1x2 / 2x2 (1310nm, 1550nm) Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is designed for power splitting. It’s a ...

    VFIBRE LIMITED
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    ...Product Description Fiber optic coupler rack, SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1x24, 1310/1550±40nm, 1m pigtail, SC/...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-Coupler

    ...1x2 Fused Coupler, optical coupler, coupler for GPON/EPON Flyin supply fused coupler for GPON, EPON and other optical network with high quality and competitive price. Key Features: 1. Low Insertion loss 2. High Return Loss 3. ...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC / UPC 2 Way Optical Network Components , Singlemode fiber optic coupler Description: Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal distribution. It has ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-Coupler

    ...Product Description 1x2 Fused Coupler, optical coupler, coupler for GPON/EPON Flyin supply fused coupler for GPON, EPON and other optical network with high quality and competitive price. Key Features: 1. Low Insertion loss 2. High Return Loss...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-Splitter

    ...Product Description 1x2 Fused Coupler, optical coupler, coupler for GPON/EPON Flyin supply fused coupler for GPON, EPON and other optical network with high quality and competitive price. Key Features: 1. Low Insertion loss 2. High Return Loss...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:86-755-82432644

    Country/Region:china

    ... optic coupler/splitter has low insertion loss/ PDL/ excess loss, high isolation and good environmental stability 1. Applications Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Local Loop Passive Optical Networks (PON) Fiber Optic CATV Fiber Communication Systems Fiber Optic...

    Shenzhen OTO Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0